Logo Punjab Police
SAFETY TIPS FOR THE DRIVERS || SAFETY TIPS FOR THE TWO WHEELER OR MOTORCYCLE ||
Untitled Document
  List Of :DPO Police Line Staff
Sr No. Designation Name Mobile
1 HEAD CLERK SH. DOULT RAM 80543-70392
2 SECURITY BRANCH ASI JANAK RAJ 9872304432
3 STENO BRANCH ASI SATPAL CHAND 8558819110
4 PC BRANCH ASI OM PARKASH 8558800995
5 O/ASI BRANCH ASI RAJBIR SINGH 8558800403
6 MTO FAZILKA ASI JASWANT SINGH 8558800884
7 MSK FAZILKA ASI MALKIT SINGH 8558800883
8 CDI FAZILKA ASI/L RAMESH KUMAR 8558800886
 
 
Untitled Document
Photo Gallery | Press Release |
Copyright © 2013 Fazilka Police. All Rights Reserved