Logo Punjab Police
SAFETY TIPS FOR THE DRIVERS || SAFETY TIPS FOR THE TWO WHEELER OR MOTORCYCLE ||
Untitled Document
  List Of :Hotels
Sr No. NAME ADDRESS PHONE NO. WEBSITE
1 LOTUS PALACE MD MANPREET SINGH POPLI ABOHAR
2 HOTEL CHANDER LOK THANA ROAD ABOHAR
3 HOTEL SUNBEAM THANA ROAD ABOHAR
4 HOTEL SUN VIEW JAIN NAGRI ABOHAR
5 HOTEL IDER HANS THANA ROAD ABOHAR
6 HOTEL TOOR SKHERA BASTI ABOHAR
7 HOTEL HENDEW THANA ROAD ABOHAR
8 HOTEL NEERAJ ABOHAR
9 HOTEL A PLUS ABOHAR
10 HOTEL ROYAL ST.NO.9 ABOHAR
11 HOTEL MAYOR THANA ROAD ABOHAR
12 HOTEL SOGGAT ABOHAR
13 HOTEL STER ABOHAR
14 HOTEL SETHI REGENCY HMG ROAD ABOHAR 98761-27620
15 HOTEL EVERGREEN SUKHWINDER SINGH S/O TEJA SINGH UDHAM SINGH CHOWK JBD
16 HOTEL SANJHI HAVELI SANI BAJAJ,FF ROAD JALALABAD
17 HOTEL DEEP RESTURENT AND BEAR BAR NEAR OLD BUS STAND JALALABAD
18 HOTEL CITY HEART NEW BUS STAND JALALABAD
19 HOTEL BAJAJ REGENCY JALALABAD
20 HOTEL MAKKAR DHABA FF ROAD JALALABAD
21 HOTEL KANCHAN TARA FAZILKA 9815874561
22 HOTEL AAHAA RESTORENT FAZILKA 1638262292
23 HOTEL GULMARG AND RESTRORENT FAZILKA 1638267977
24 HOTEL CITY HEART FAZILKA 1638502761
25 HOTEL S.R.P.G RESTRORENT FAZILKA 01638500300
26 HOTEL GOYAL REST HOUSE AND RESTRORENT FAZILKA 9888882645
27 HOTEL BANSAL AND RESTRORENT FAZILKA 9915933635
28 HOTEL SATIKAR GUEST HOUSE FAZILKA 9463722083
29 HOTEL BALA G RESORT FAZILKA 9356544414
30 GEORIO HOTEL, HANUMANGARH ROAD, ABOHAR 98761-2762
31 HEVEAN VIEW HOTEL, HANUMANGARH ROAD, ABOHAR 9888444402
 
 
Untitled Document
Photo Gallery |
Copyright © 2013 Fazilka Police. All Rights Reserved